?

Log in

 
 
26 February 2003 @ 06:51 pm
more junk  
you have for urself a pure thug...damn they are the
best!


What kind of Boy friend do you need?
brought to you by Quizilla

uhm...OK! lol


avoidant


Which Personality Disorder Do You Have?
brought to you by Quizilla

yea sumtimes : (

Otter
Otter


What Is Your Animal Personality?
brought to you by Quizilla

haha thats great and AW I LUV OTTERS!

You are Buttercup.  Your beauty is beyond compare and only marred by your misery.  You live your life hoping for the return of your one and only true love.  Until then you will contin
You are Buttercup, your beauty is beyond compare
and only marred by your misery. You live your
life hoping for the return of your one and only
true love. Until then you will continue to
lament but you may marry someone else to pass
the time!


"A princess bride personality test!"
brought to you by Quizilla

yaaaay oohhh i luv that movie! haha member we watched it in english n we were the only ones who had already saw it hehehehe goooooooooood times lol "TWUE LUUUUV" haha stupid priest/minister/ w/e lol

Rose
Rose- you are beautiful in every way- touch, smell,
and sight- but be careful- you do have thorns!
Just make sure you use them for good and not
bad! You are a symbol of love.


What Elegant Flower Are You?
brought to you by Quizilla

You're Insanly Random


What type of Insanity are YOU?

Test by Snow Katt#101



O YES WHO IS RANDOM!!

Your a very warm person who wants to be loved for who you are. Love means the world to you but you want it to be right. You have a vision of perfection when it comes to true love.
Your a very warm person who wants to be loved for
who you are. Love means the world to you but
you want it to be right. You have a vision of
perfection when it comes to true love. Just
remember, love is always perfect, but people
never are. You gotta be willing to take the
good with the bad, just as you want people to
except that about you.


What does love mean to you?
brought to you by Quizilla

omg sooo true! lol

You are a.. Adorable Cutie
aww.. your the ADORABLE CUTIE! you're sweet, fun
and hyper. Everyone loves you because you are
just so CUTE =D


What type of cutie are YOU? ;D
brought to you by Quizilla

awwww i HOPE thats me! lol

Paul... the cute bass player!


Which Good Charlotte member are you most likely to fuck?
brought to you by Quizilla

uhm ok lol but i WANTED to fuck joel heh

Total Bitch.    Youuse others to do your dirty work. Only when you absolutely have to, you taint your hands. That's not very often. You need to calm down...a LOT. People aren't there
TRUE BITCH

You have great balance and know when it is a good
time to bitch and when not to. You get the
respect you deserve and you know it! You don't
over-do the bitchyness. Go you!


(results contain pictures) What type of bitch are you?
brought to you by Quizilla

O YES WHO IS THE

TRUE BITCH!

lol

pic of lij
you are not obsessed with elijah wood. you may
think that he is cute and know some things
about him but you are not obsessed. people dont
know you as an elijah wood lover at school/work
and dont think that you are insane.


Elijah Obsession Quiz
brought to you by Quizilla

i think thats a good thing....

HASH(0x866752c)
for as many fangirls would sell their soul to go
out with Legolas, he sure isn't very
attractive, is he? ;)


Which funny paused moment in the FotR or TTT are you?
brought to you by Quizilla

yes...he is a cutie lol more like HOTTIE but oooook

Legolas
Legolas


Find your Perfect Movie Beau
brought to you by Quizilla

ooooo yeeeessssssss

You are Shrimp Ramen!
You are Shrimp Ramen! You are incredibly perky and
happy. Your personality is completly devoid of
any sadness or worry, and you usually care
about nothing but having a good time and
keeping your entire environment full of
complete happiness. Though some less happy
people often shun you for exactly that reason,
the majority of people often love your presence
and take pride that they have a fun friend like
you.


What Flavor of Ramen Noodles are you?
brought to you by Quizilla

k thats enuff 4 now..more later cuz friends is on!! hehe <33
Älÿeë
 
 
Current Mood: enthralledenthralled
Current Music: grease songs [awesommee movviiee]